The Wedding Singer
Movie Cast · 1998
Robbie, a local rock star turned wedding singer, is dumped on the day of his wedding. Meanwhile, waitress Julia finally sets a wedding date with her fiancée Glenn. When Julia and Robbie meet and hit it off, they find that things are more complicated than anybody thought.
The Wedding Singer autographs on eBay
34 listings from 11 sellers · from $42.49
CHRISTINA PICKLES signed Autogramm signiert "WEDDING SINGER" InPerson ACOA COA
$100.73
Adam Sandler “The Wedding Singer” AUTOGRAPH Signed 10x8 Photo ACOA
$125.83
Adam Sandler Signed Autograph The Wedding Singer Movie Script Screenplay ACOA
$249.99
Christine Taylor ‘The Wedding Singer’ Signed 'Holly' 8x10 Photo Autograph ACOA
$63.74
ADAM SANDLER... The Wedding Singer - SIGNED
$145
Adam Sandler Signed The Wedding Singer 11x17 Photo Poster Autographed BAS COA
$450
ADAM SANDLER - The Wedding Singer - ACG Certified GENUINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH
$110.89
SCREENWRITER TIM HERLIHY SIGNED THE WEDDING SINGER 8x10 MOVIE PHOTO BECKETT COA
$76.49
Adam Sandler Signed Autograph Electric Guitar The Wedding Singer Beckett COA
$699.99
ADAM SANDLER SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 11x14 PHOTO WEDDING SINGER GILMORE BECKETT BAS D
$325
ADAM SANDLER SIGNED AUTOGRAPH MOVIE SCRIPT WEDDING SINGER BECKETT BAS D
$297.50
ADAM SANDLER - The Wedding Singer GENUINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH
$110.89
Christine Taylor Signed The Wedding Singer Full Script Autograph Beckett
$250
ACTRESS MODEL SHANNA MOAKLER SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO A w/COA PLAYBOY WEDDING SINGER
$42.49
SHANNA MOAKLER signed (THE WEDDING SINGER) Sexy actress 8X10 photo W/COA #6
$50
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Cast
25 cast members on RACC · 6 met in person by collectors
Adam Sandler
Robbie Hart
313 for saleMet by 15
Drew Barrymore
Julia Sullivan
100 for saleMet by 7
Christine Taylor
Holly Sullivan
32 for saleMet by 1
Allen Covert
Sammy
3 for sale
Matthew Glave
Glenn Gulia
Ellen Albertini Dow
Rosie
Angela Featherstone
Linda
Alexis Arquette
George
Christina Pickles
Angie Sullivan
4 for sale
Jodi Thelen
Kate
Frank Sivero
Andy
6 for saleMet by 1
Patrick McTavish
Tyler
Gemini Barnett
Petey
Billy Idol
Himself
217 for saleMet by 12
Kevin Nealon
Mr. Simms
57 for saleMet by 3
Carmen Filpi
Old Man in Bar
Robert Smigel
Andre
11 for sale
Todd Hurst
Drunk Teenager
Peter Dante
David's Friend
12 for sale
Jimmy Karz
Studliest Kid at Bar Mitzvah
Tim Herlihy
Rudy (the Bartender)
8 for sale
Angela Paton
Faye
Paul Thiele
Harold Veltri
Phyllis Alia
Harold's Fiancee
Andrew Shaifer
Flight Attendant #2
Someone missing, or listed by mistake? Tell us →
Who met the cast of The Wedding Singer
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Most cast met
Show all 24
Met one of the cast in person? Tick the ones whose autograph you got.In-person autographs only, never purchases.
✍️ I got their autograph in personSee the castThe Wedding Singer photos from RACC collectors
ISO
Nobody has an ISO for The Wedding Singer yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No The Wedding Singer drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club




