Annie Hall
Movie Cast · 1977
New York comedian Alvy Singer falls in love with the ditsy Annie Hall.
Annie Hall autographs on eBay
11 listings from 8 sellers · from $76.50
DIANE KEATON &TONY ROBERTS SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 11x14 FRAMED DISPLAY ACOA ANNIE HALL
$349.99
Annie Hall Diane Keaton Autographed Signed 11x14 Framed Photo ACOA
$299
Tony Roberts "Annie Hall" AUTOGRAPH Signed Full Complete Script Screenplay ACOA
$76.50
WOODY ALLEN SIGNED AUTOGRAPH MOVIE SCRIPT MANHATTAN ANNIE HALL BECKETT BAS D
$375
Diane Keaton Signed Annie Hall Full Script Authentic Autograph Beckett
$750
DIANE KEATON SIGNED 'ANNIE HALL' 11x17 MOVIE POSTER WOODY ALLEN BECKETT COA BAS
$399.99
* SHELLEY DUVALL * signed 11x14 photo * ANNIE HALL * PROOF * 1
$150
WOODY ALLEN... Annie Hall Director - SIGNED
$195
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Cast
25 cast members on RACC · 5 met in person by collectors
Diane Keaton
Annie Hall
38 for saleMet by 4
Woody Allen
Alvy Singer
34 for saleMet by 4
Tony Roberts
Rob
4 for sale
Carol Kane
Allison
18 for sale
Paul Simon
Tony Lacey
27 for saleMet by 7
Shelley Duvall
Pam
140 for saleMet by 3
Janet Margolin
Robin
Colleen Dewhurst
Mrs. Hall
Christopher Walken
Duane Hall
25 for saleMet by 8
Donald Symington
Dad Hall
Helen Ludlam
Grammy Hall
Mordecai Lawner
Alvy's Dad
Joan Neuman
Alvy's Mom
Jonathan Munk
Alvy - Age 9
Ruth Volner
Alvy's Aunt
Martin Rosenblatt
Alvy's Uncle
Hy Anzell
Joey Nichols
Rashel Novikoff
Aunt Tessie
Russell Horton
Man in Theatre Line
Marshall McLuhan
Marshall McLuhan
Christine Jones
Dorrie
Mary Boylan
Miss Reed
Wendy Girard
Janet
John Doumanian
Coke Fiend
Bob Maroff
Man #1 Outside Theatre
Someone missing, or listed by mistake? Tell us →
Who met the cast of Annie Hall
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Most cast met
Show all 14
Met one of the cast in person? Tick the ones whose autograph you got.In-person autographs only, never purchases.
✍️ I got their autograph in personSee the castAnnie Hall drops
Fashion First Autographed
Diane Keaton
Books-A-Million · $55 · in stock
Brother & Sister - Autographed Copy
Diane Keaton
Books-A-Million · $25.95 · in stock
Get alerted when Annie Hall has a new drop. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Annie Hall yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club