J & J Authentics holds the crown for Quebec Nordiques on Graphmasters!Happy birthday Adam Goldberg!HOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed VinylHappy birthday Katy Perry!RIP Tom Skerritt (1933–2026)jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”J & J Authentics holds the crown for Winnipeg Jets on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury ComicsHollywood Grapher and Robert Wahl are now friends on RACC!Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!HOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CDHollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday Bessie Carter!Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!RED-FIVE TRADING and Pops and Ink are now friends on RACC!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”J & J Authentics holds the crown for New Jersey Devils on Graphmasters!autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CD at Artist Websitemichaelmoses2962 left ★ feedback for Jgwall10: “Purchased a signed Spielberg vinyl cover for…”New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed Vinyl at Artist WebsiteRED-FIVE TRADING and Empire Signings & Memorabilia are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Fox and the Hound — Cast on Graphmasters!framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteJohn Lindsay and Will Fletcher are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rise of the Guardians — Cast on Graphmasters!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Mandalorian — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Black Keys Dropout Boogie CD (Autographed) at Artist WebsiteHappy birthday Antony Starr!ArtDesignbyAlex is today's Member Signature of the Day!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)HOT right now: Black Keys Dropout Boogie CD (Autographed)
Tom Gilbert
ⓘ

Tom Gilbert

Sports

Thomas Kelly Gilbert[citation needed] (born January 10, 1983) is an American professional ice hockey defenseman. He is currently under contract with the Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers of the Deutsche Eishockey Liga (DEL). Gilbert played 655 regular season games in the National Hockey League (NHL). He has played in the NHL for five teams over parts of 12 seasons for the Edmonton Oilers, Minnesota Wild, Florida Panthers, Montreal Canadiens and Los Angeles Kings.\n', '

Gilbert played his high school hockey for Minnesota powerhouse Bloomington Jefferson High School and was the captain his senior year, 2001. That same year, he switched to forward from defense, which he played as a sophomore and junior.\n', '

Known by most scouts for his two-way ability in both ends of the ice,[according to whom?] Gilbert was drafted in the fifth round, 129th overall, at the 2002 NHL Entry Draft by the Colorado Aval…

Full biography →

Tom Gilbert autographs on eBay

3 listings from 1 seller · from $3.57

eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.

Graphmasters

Who met Tom Gilbert

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
1list Tom Gilbert is on
On lists: Minnesota Wild

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Tom Gilbert yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Tom Gilbert piece yet. Add yours.

No Tom Gilbert drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club