Stephen Merchant
Movies · Television
Stephen James Merchant (born 24 November 1974) is an English writer, director, radio presenter, comedian, and actor.\n', '
Merchant is best known for his collaborations with Ricky Gervais and Karl Pilkington, as the co-writer and co-director of the popular British sitcom The Office (2001–2003), co-writer and co-star of Extras (2005–2007) and co-host of The Ricky Gervais Show in its radio, podcast, audiobook and television formats; the radio version won a bronze Sony Award. He is also known for his voice role as Wheatley in the 2011 video game Portal 2.\n', '
Merchant appeared as himself in the BBC series Life\'s Too Short (2011–2013), which he co-wrote and co-directed. He also voiced the computer program ConRad on The Simpsons in the 2016 episode "The Girl Code", co-developed the Sky1 travel series An Idiot Abroad (2010–2011) and performs as a stand-up comedian. He starred in his first…
Stephen Merchant autographs on eBay
79 listings from 15 sellers · from $30
Stephen Merchant "Logan" AUTOGRAPH Signed Full Complete Script Screenplay ACOA
$125
Stephen Merchant “Logan” AUTOGRAPH Signed ‘Caliban’ 10x8 Photo ACOA
$33.10
Stephen Merchant "The Office" Writer AUTOGRAPH Signed Pilot Episode Script ACOA
$95
Stephen Merchant "Logan" Signed 8x10 Photo Caliban Marvel Autograph ACOA COA
$49.99
Stephen Merchant Signed 11x14 Photo Fighting with My Family Movie Poster ACOA
$59.99
Stephen Merchant Signed Autographed The Outlaws Gregory Dillard 8x10 Photo ACOA
$55.97
Stephen Merchant Signed Autographed BBC The Office OGGY 8x10 Photo ACOA A
$55.97
Stephen Merchant Jojo Rabbit Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$49.99
Stephen Merchant Logan Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$49.99
STEPHEN MERCHANT SIGNED AUTOGRAPH MARVEL LOGAN CALIBAN 8x10 PHOTO B w/PROOF ACOA
$49.99
STEPHEN MERCHANT signed (LOGAN) *Caliban* 8X10 photo ACOA Authenticated #3
$60
STEPHEN MERCHANT SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED JOJO RABBIT FULL SCRIPT BECKETT BAS COA
$199.99
STEPHEN MERCHANT SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED LOGAN FULL SCRIPT BECKETT BAS COA CALIBAN
$199.99
Stephen Merchant cartoon authentic signed 10x8 photo AFTAL & UACC [15874] + COA
$40.19
Stephen Merchant signed Tooth Fairy 10x8 photo AFTAL & UACC [15960] + COA
$40.19
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Filmography
Stephen Merchant · 7
Who met Stephen Merchant
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.
Start your listISO
Nobody has an ISO for Stephen Merchant yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No Stephen Merchant drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club






