RED-FIVE TRADING and Empire Signings & Memorabilia are now friends on RACC!framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”New Drop just released! Black Keys Dropout Boogie CD (Autographed) at Artist WebsiteXP Autographes holds the crown for How to Rob a Bank — Cast on Graphmasters!THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”HOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CDHOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed VinylRIP Tom Skerritt (1933–2026)michaelmoses2962 left ★ feedback for Jgwall10: “Purchased a signed Spielberg vinyl cover for…”Hollywood Grapher and Robert Wahl are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday Katy Perry!Happy birthday Antony Starr!HOT right now: Black Keys Dropout Boogie CD (Autographed)The Six Collectibles holds the crown for I Play Rocky — Cast on Graphmasters!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!Happy birthday Bessie Carter!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Club Kid — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury ComicsArtDesignbyAlex is today's Member Signature of the Day!Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed Vinyl at Artist WebsiteJohn Lindsay and Will Fletcher are now friends on RACC!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)RED-FIVE TRADING and Pops and Ink are now friends on RACC!Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!Justin Steffman holds the crown for The Only Living Pickpocket in New York — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CD at Artist WebsiteHollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”Happy birthday Adam Goldberg!johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”In2flicks Autographs holds the crown for Being Heumann — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteIn2flicks Autographs holds the crown for Clayface — Cast on Graphmasters!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…
Reggie Lewis
ⓘ

Reggie Lewis

American basketball player (1965–1993)

Reggie Lewis (November 21, 1965 – July 27, 1993) was an American professional basketball player for the National Basketball Association\'s Boston Celtics from 1987 to 1993.\n', '

Born in Baltimore, Maryland, Lewis attended high school at Dunbar High School, where he played basketball alongside NBA players Muggsy Bogues, David Wingate, and Reggie Williams. The 1981–82 Dunbar Poets finished the season at 29–0 during Lewis\' junior season and finished 31–0 during his senior season, and were ranked first in the nation by USA Today.\n', '

Lewis attended Northeastern University in Boston. Over his four years at Northeastern, Lewis scored 2,708 points, still the all-time record at the university. His Northeastern teams won the ECAC North all four seasons and played in the NCAA Men\'s Basketball Tournament every year. The 1983–84 Huskies advanced to the second round of the NCAA Tournament,…

Full biography →

Reggie Lewis autographs on eBay

1 listing from 1 seller · from $379.99

eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.

Graphmasters

Who met Reggie Lewis

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
1collector got it in person
1list Reggie Lewis is on
Oct 2026most recent meet
On lists: Boston Celtics

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Reggie Lewis yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Reggie Lewis piece yet. Add yours.

No Reggie Lewis drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club