fictionjunky left ★ feedback for pieceofhistorycollectibles: “I purchased a Jason Alexander autograph on 8…”RDAutogramme and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”Welcoming Joseph Legowski to ISO!Legend Autographs holds the crown for 1408 — Cast on Graphmasters!Happy birthday Carmen Ejogo!THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!Happy birthday Bill Camp!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Mandalorian — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday 21 Savage!New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteLegend Autographs holds the crown for The Nun II — Cast on Graphmasters!Happy birthday Bob Odenkirk!johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rocky II — Cast on Graphmasters!Adam Halloran is today's Member Signature of the Day!Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury ComicsLegend Autographs holds the crown for Rise of the Guardians — Cast on Graphmasters!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Fox and the Hound — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!
Priyanka Chopra Jonas

Priyanka Chopra Jonas

Indian actress (born 1982)

Priyanka Chopra Jonas (pronounced [prɪˈjəŋka ˈtʃoːpɽa]; née Chopra; born 18 July 1982) is an Indian actress and producer. The winner of the Miss World 2000 pageant, Chopra is one of India's highest-paid actresses and has received numerous accolades, including two National Film Award and five Filmfare Awards. In 2016, the Government of India honoured her with the Padma Shri, and Time named her one of the 100 most influential people in the world. In the next two years, Forbes listed her among the World's 100 Most Powerful Women, and in 2022, she was named in the BBC 100 Women list.
Chopra accepted offers to join the Indian film industry following her pageant wins. Her acting debut came in the Tamil film Thamizhan (2002), followed by her first Bollywood feature in The Hero: Love Story of a Spy (2003). She played the leading lady in the box-office hits Andaaz (2003) and Mujhse Shaadi Karogi…

Full biography →
Graphmasters

Who met Priyanka Chopra Jonas

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
2collectors got it in person
4lists Priyanka Chopra Jonas is on
Oct 2026most recent meet

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list
Signed Drops

Priyanka Chopra Jonas drops

All drops →

Get alerted when Priyanka Chopra Jonas has a new drop. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Priyanka Chopra Jonas yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Priyanka Chopra Jonas piece yet. Add yours.
×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club