Happy birthday Bill Camp!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rise of the Guardians — Cast on Graphmasters!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury ComicsLegend Autographs holds the crown for The Fox and the Hound — Cast on Graphmasters!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!Happy birthday Carmen Ejogo!fictionjunky left ★ feedback for pieceofhistorycollectibles: “I purchased a Jason Alexander autograph on 8…”New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteHappy birthday Bob Odenkirk!RDAutogramme and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for 1408 — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rocky II — Cast on Graphmasters!autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”Welcoming Joseph Legowski to ISO!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)Happy birthday 21 Savage!Hollywood Grapher and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Nun II — Cast on Graphmasters!Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Mandalorian — Cast on Graphmasters!Adam Halloran is today's Member Signature of the Day!Hollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”
Lil Wayne

Lil Wayne

Music · Movies · Television

Dwayne Michael Carter Jr. (born September 27, 1982), known professionally as Lil Wayne, is an American rapper. Lil Wayne\'s career began in 1991 at the age of nine, when he was discovered by Bryan "Baby" Williams and joined Cash Money Records as the youngest member of the label, and half of the duo The B.G.\'z, alongside fellow New Orleans-based rapper B.G., then known as Lil\' Doogie. In 1996, Lil Wayne and B.G. joined the southern hip hop group Hot Boys, with Cash Money label-mates Juvenile and Turk. Hot Boys debuted with Get It How U Live!, that same year. Most of the group\'s success came with their platinum-selling album Guerrilla Warfare (1999) and the 1999 single "Bling Bling". For many years, he was the flagship artist of Cash Money Records, before ending his long-tenured deal with the company in June 2018.\n', '

Lil Wayne\'s solo debut album Tha Block Is Hot (1999) was certif…

Full biography →

Lil Wayne photos from RACC collectors

More collectors’ photos →
Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne with GTV Reality
Lil Wayne
Lil Wayne with GTV Reality

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Lil Wayne yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Lil Wayne piece yet. Add yours.

No Lil Wayne drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club