Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!J & J Authentics holds the crown for Quebec Nordiques on Graphmasters!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CD at Artist WebsiteTHAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed Vinyl at Artist Websiteframinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”Happy birthday Bill Wyman!Happy birthday Dervla Kirwan!autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury ComicsMike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!John Lindsay and Will Fletcher are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist Websitejodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Fox and the Hound — Cast on Graphmasters!HOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed CDJ & J Authentics holds the crown for New Jersey Devils on Graphmasters!johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”Hollywood Grapher and Robert Wahl are now friends on RACC!Jeffrey Barbour is today's Member Signature of the Day!Happy birthday Charlie Vickers!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rise of the Guardians — Cast on Graphmasters!HOT right now: Dove Cameron FINAL GIRL - Signed VinylJ & J Authentics holds the crown for Winnipeg Jets on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday Drake!Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!michaelmoses2962 left ★ feedback for Jgwall10: “Purchased a signed Spielberg vinyl cover for…”Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Mandalorian — Cast on Graphmasters!
Lars Eller
ⓘ

Lars Eller

Sports

Member of Montreal Canadiens and Ottawa Senators

Lars Fosgaard Eller (born 8 May 1989) is a Danish professional ice hockey player currently playing for the Washington Capitals of the National Hockey League (NHL). He was drafted by the St. Louis Blues in the first round, 13th overall in the 2007 NHL Entry Draft. He later joined the Montreal Canadiens before being traded to the Capitals in 2016. He became the first person born in Denmark to win the Stanley Cup when the Capitals won in 2018, notably scoring the Stanley Cup-winning goal.\n', '

During the 2007 NHL Entry Draft, Eller was selected thirteenth overall by the St. Louis Blues, the highest ranking for a Danish born and trained player in NHL history until friend and former teammate Mikkel Bødker was selected number eight overall by the Arizona Coyotes in the 2008 NHL Entry Draft. (Danish-born Jan Popiel was drafted tenth overall in the 1964 NHL Amateur Draft but grew up in and be…

Full biography →

Lars Eller autographs on eBay

4 listings from 2 sellers · from $10.71

eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.

Graphmasters

Who met Lars Eller

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
4lists Lars Eller is on

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Lars Eller yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Lars Eller piece yet. Add yours.

No Lars Eller drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club