Happy birthday Bob Odenkirk!Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!Adam Halloran is today's Member Signature of the Day!Happy birthday 21 Savage!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Nun II — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!Happy birthday Bill Camp!autographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”Welcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!Hollywood Grapher and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Mandalorian — Cast on Graphmasters!THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury Comicsjodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”Legend Autographs holds the crown for 1408 — Cast on Graphmasters!Legend Autographs holds the crown for The Fox and the Hound — Cast on Graphmasters!fictionjunky left ★ feedback for pieceofhistorycollectibles: “I purchased a Jason Alexander autograph on 8…”Happy birthday Carmen Ejogo!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!Welcoming Joseph Legowski to ISO!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rocky II — Cast on Graphmasters!Legend Autographs holds the crown for Rise of the Guardians — Cast on Graphmasters!New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteErin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”RDAutogramme and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!
Kerris Dorsey
ⓘ

Kerris Dorsey

American actress

In Moneyball she performs a cover of Lenka\'s song "The Show", which is included on the soundtrack to the film.\n', '

In 2012, Dorsey guest starred on the Disney Channel series Shake it Up as Kat, a girl who elaborates a plan to get on Shake It Up Chicago by befriending Cece Jones. Kat pressures them to tell Gary to hire her as an intern on the show. Kat is successful in getting on the show but at the end of the episode, she moves to New York to join Shake It Up New York, although the email she had received was a fake email sent by CeCe in the episode "Copy Kat It Up!"\n', '

Dorsey has also appeared in the films Walk the Line and Just Like Heaven. She played a supporting role in the American Girl film McKenna Shoots For the Stars as McKenna Brooks\'s reading tutor, Josie.\n', '

Kerris Dorsey autographs on eBay

3 listings from 2 sellers · from $30

eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.

Graphmasters

Who met Kerris Dorsey

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
1collector got it in person
3lists Kerris Dorsey is on
Sep 2026most recent meet

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Kerris Dorsey yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Kerris Dorsey piece yet. Add yours.

No Kerris Dorsey drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club