Hugh Grant
British actor
Hugh John Mungo Grant (born 9 September 1960) is an English actor and film producer. Grant has received a Golden Globe, a BAFTA, and an Honorary César for his work. As of 2018, his films have grossed a total of nearly US$3 billion worldwide from 29 theatrical releases. He first received attention after earning the Volpi Cup for his performance in James Ivory\'s Maurice (1987) but achieved international success after appearing in the Richard Curtis-scripted Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994). He used this breakthrough role as a frequent cinematic persona during the 1990s, delivering comic performances in films such as Mickey Blue Eyes (1999) and Notting Hill (1999). One of the best known figures in 1990s British popular culture, Grant was then in a high-profile relationship with Elizabeth Hurley, which was the focus of much attention in the British and international media.\n', '
By the…
Hugh Grant autographs on eBay
65 listings from 19 sellers · from $33.69
Oompa Loompa Signed Funko Pop! by Hugh Grant Autograph - ACOA Willy Wonka
$201.01
Forge Signed Funko Pop! by Hugh Grant Autograph - Dungeons & Dragons ACOA Wonka
$174.21
Hugh Grant "Florence Foster Jenkins" AUTOGRAPH Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$65
Hugh Grant AUTOGRAPH - Nine Months - Signed 10x8 Photo ACOA
$39.73
Hugh Grant Signed Autographed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$149.99
Hugh Grant ‘About A Boy’ Signed Full Movie Script Screenplay ‘Will Freeman’ ACOA
$269.99
Hugh Grant ‘Love Actually’ Signed Full Movie Script Screenplay ACOA
$269.99
Hugh Grant Wonka Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$69.99
Hugh Grant Autographed Signed 11x14 Photo ACOA Sexy #3
$118.99
HUGH GRANT AUTOGRAPH SIGNED 11X14 PHOTO NOTTING HILL ACOA
$153.99
Hugh Grant AUTOGRAPH Wonka (2023) Oompa Loompa Signed 10x8 Photo ACOA PROOF
$66.22
Hugh Grant Love Actually Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$69.99
Hugh Grant signed The Prime Minister Love Actually photo 11"x14"
$99.99
Hugh Grant Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo
$131.99
HUGH GRANT SIGNED WONKA OOMPA LOOMPA 1501 FUNKO w/EXACT VIDEO PROOF BECKETT COA
$399.95
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Filmography
Hugh Grant · 17
Heretic (2024)
as Mr. Reed
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves (2023)
as Forge
11 for sale
Operation Fortune: Ruse de Guerre (2023)
as Greg Simmonds
Wonka (2023)
as Oompa Loompa
Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)
as Phillip
4 for sale
The Gentlemen (2020)
as Fletcher
33 for sale
Paddington 2 (2017)
as Phoenix Buchanan
16 for sale
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (2015)
as Waverly
8 for sale
Cloud Atlas (2012)
as Rev. Giles Horrox / Hotel Heavy / Lloyd Hooks / Denholme Cavendish / Seer Rhee / Kona Chief
24 for sale
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason (2004)
as Daniel
Love Actually (2003)
as The Prime Minister
39 for sale
About a Boy (2002)
as Will Freeman
9 for sale
TV
Hugh Grant
Who met Hugh Grant
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.
Start your listISO
Nobody has an ISO for Hugh Grant yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No Hugh Grant drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club





