Southwestconnection Memorabilia holds the crown for WWE World Champions: The Modern Era on Graphmasters!Happy birthday Bill Camp!Southwestconnection Memorabilia holds the crown for Royal Rumble Winners on Graphmasters!Welcoming Joseph Legowski to ISO!framinghistory left ★★★★★ feedback for adamsp13: “Purchased a Gabriel Byrne signed cut from Ga…”J & J Authentics holds the crown for Colorado Rockies on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Alex Shant are now friends on RACC!Erin left ★★★★★ feedback for rackemupautos: “Another great purchase!”Happy birthday Bob Odenkirk!New Drop just released! Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed) at Newbury Comicsautographmikes left ★★★★★ feedback for allautographes: “Randy truly cares about his customers, great…”Southwestconnection Memorabilia holds the crown for Rocky III — Cast on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Randolph Chiang are now friends on RACC!Mike's Collectibles and All-Autographes.com are now friends on RACC!Hollywood Grapher and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!HOT right now: Chvrches All The King’s Men CD (Autographed)Happy birthday Carmen Ejogo!fictionjunky left ★ feedback for pieceofhistorycollectibles: “I purchased a Jason Alexander autograph on 8…”johnrademacher left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “DeeDee is the best! She always honors my req…”THAT Collector's Group UK just logged their 100th autograph on Graphmasters!Hollywood Grapher and Gary Gregory are now friends on RACC!New Drop just released! Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac… at Artist WebsiteWelcoming Jayden Daugherty to ISO!Southwestconnection Memorabilia holds the crown for WWE Hall of Fame on Graphmasters!Welcoming Shayne Cook to ISO!Southwestconnection Memorabilia holds the crown for The Naked Gun — Cast on Graphmasters!Happy birthday 21 Savage!Adam Halloran is today's Member Signature of the Day!HOT right now: Vinyl - CHVRCHES - All The King's Men Signed Ruby Blac…jodeci78 left ★★★★★ feedback for deedeebigelow: “Purchased a bunch of items off Dee Dee at th…”RDAutogramme and Adam Halloran are now friends on RACC!
Eleanor Matsuura
ⓘ

Eleanor Matsuura

Movies

Eleanor Matsuura is a British actress best known for her roles as Yumiko in The Walking Dead, Hannah Santo in Spooks: The Greater Good, Bev in Utopia and as PC Donna Prager in Cuffs.
Matsuura was born in Tokyo and raised in Hertfordshire, England. She is of half-English and half-Japanese descent and does not speak Japanese. She was trained at the Central School of Speech and Drama in London and graduated in 2004. She is trained in modern and period dance.
Matsuura worked on stage at the Royal Court Theatre, Old Vic Theatre and several West End theatres. She has also appeared in several British TV dramas, including EastEnders, Thorne, Extras, Holby City, Lead Balloon, Doctor Who and Hustle; and in British films. In 2015 she appeared as Isobel in Bull at the Crucible Theatre, Sheffield.

Eleanor Matsuura autographs on eBay

4 listings from 2 sellers · from $55

eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.

Graphmasters

Who met Eleanor Matsuura

Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.

What’s Graphmasters?
2collectors got it in person
2lists Eleanor Matsuura is on
Jul 2026most recent meet

See all on Graphmasters →

Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.

Start your list

ISO
Nobody has an ISO for Eleanor Matsuura yet. Be the first.

What’s an ISO?

ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.

In RACC collections

Pieces RACC members have put on show

No member has shown a Eleanor Matsuura piece yet. Add yours.

No Eleanor Matsuura drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.

Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.

×

Questions? Message RACC Team

When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.

© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club