Anne-Marie Duff
Movies
Anne-Marie Duff (born 8 October 1970) is a British actress and narrator. She is an accomplished theatre actress and has been nominated for a Laurence Olivier Award. She has also received acclaim and awards for her television and film work.
After graduating from Drama Centre London, Duff made television appearances in Trial & Retribution, Amongst Women and Aristocrats in the late 1990s. She made her breakthrough as Fiona Gallagher on the Channel 4 drama series Shameless and as Queen Elizabeth I in The Virgin Queen; both earned her BAFTA nominations for Best Actress. She was awarded the BAFTA Cymru Award for Best Actress for her work in the 2007 television film The History of Mr Polly. Further television roles include Claire Church in From Darkness (2015), Ma Costa in the BBC and HBO series His Dark Materials (2019), Erin Wiley in Sex Education (2020–2021) and as Tracy Daszkiewicz in The S…
Anne-Marie Duff autographs on eBay
12 listings from 3 sellers · from $22.46
Anne-Marie Duff "Shameless" AUTOGRAPH Signed 'Fiona Gallagher' 8x10 Photo ACOA
$30
Anne-Marie Duff "His Dark Materials" AUTOGRAPH Signed 'Ma Costa' 8x10 Photo ACOA
$30
ANNE-MARIE DUFF - GENUINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH
$52.20
Anne-Marie Duff "The Virgin Queen" AUTOGRAPH Signed 'Elizabeth I' 8x10 Photo B
$30
Anne-Marie Duff Autogramm signed 20x28 cm Bild
$28.07
ANNE-MARIE DUFF - Nowhere Boy GENUINE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH
$41.48
Anne-Marie Duff Autogramm signed 20x27 cm Bild
$28.07
Anne-Marie Duff Autogramm signed 20x30 cm Bild
$22.46
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Filmography
Anne-Marie Duff
TV
Anne-Marie Duff
Who met Anne-Marie Duff
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.
Start your listISO
Nobody has an ISO for Anne-Marie Duff yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No Anne-Marie Duff drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club

