Andriy Shevchenko
Movies · Sports
Andriy Shevchenko autographs on eBay
12 listings from 4 sellers · from $49.83
Andriy Shevchenko signed Ukraine 12x8 photo RACC Trusted Seller 186 ACG CERT
$80.40
ANDRIY SHEVCHENKO SIGNED AC MILAN LEGEND 12X8 PHOTO (ACG CERT AG17143)
$53.81
Andriy Shevchenko Signed 10X8 Photo AC Milan Ukraine AFTAL COA (1109)
$93.75
Andriy Shevchenko signed AC Milan 12x8 photo UACC Registered dealer
$58.95
Chelsea FC Andriy Shevchenko Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo COA B
$49.83
Andriy Shevchenko Signed 12X8 Photo AC Milan Ukraine AFTAL COA (1651)
$53.54
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Teams
Andriy Shevchenko
Who met Andriy Shevchenko
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.
Start your listISO
Nobody has an ISO for Andriy Shevchenko yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No Andriy Shevchenko drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club
