Alex Pettyfer
English actor and model
Alexander Richard Pettyfer (born 10 April 1990) is an English actor and model. He appeared in school plays and on television before being cast as Alex Rider, the main character in the 2006 film version of Stormbreaker. \n', '
Pettyfer was nominated for a Young Artist Award and an Empire Award for his role. He has been seen as a model in several advertising campaigns for Burberry. \n', '
His next two starring roles were in the 2011 films I Am Number Four, a science fiction action adventure, and Beastly, a modernised retelling of Beauty and the Beast. \n', '
Alex Pettyfer autographs on eBay
10 listings from 5 sellers · from $40.31
Alex Pettyfer Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$69.99
Alex Pettyfer I am Number Four Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$69.99
Alex Pettyfer Beastly Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo ACOA
$69.99
Alex Pettyfer Signed 11x14 Photo Magic Mike Actor Autograph Beckett COA
$84.99
ACTOR and MODEL Alex Pettyfer autograph, signed photo
$40.31
ALEX PETTYFER.. Shirtless Hunk - SIGNED
$85
ALEX PETTYFER.. Handsome Hunk - SIGNED
$85
ALEX PETTYFER SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO AUTHENTIC AUTOGRAPH MAGIC MIKE I AM FOUR COA C
$82.50
eBay links on this site may result in RACC earning a commission through eBay Partner Network.
Filmography
Alex Pettyfer · 7
The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare (2024)
as Geoffrey Appleyard
15 for sale
The Butler (2013)
as Thomas Westfall
65 for sale
Magic Mike (2012)
as Adam
73 for sale
Beastly (2011)
as Kyle Kingson
I Am Number Four (2011)
as John Smith / Number Four
6 for sale
In Time (2011)
as Fortis
244 for sale
Wild Child (2008)
as Freddie Kingsley
Who met Alex Pettyfer
Graphmasters tracks autographs collectors got in person, never purchases.
Graphmasters is where RACC collectors track every celebrity they’ve met in person. Free to join.
Start your listISO
Nobody has an ISO for Alex Pettyfer yet. Be the first.
What’s an ISO?
ISO means in search of. You post the autograph you want (who, what item, your budget), and sellers who can get it, or already have it, reach out to you. It’s free, and it’s how many collectors find pieces that never hit eBay.
In RACC collections
Pieces RACC members have put on show
No Alex Pettyfer drops yet. Be first to know when there is one. Drops are official signed merchandise that artists, record labels and official distributors release regularly, and they sell out fast.
Alerts come as a daily email digest and a bell on RACC.
When you click on links to various merchants on this site and make a purchase, this can result in this site earning a commission. Affiliate programs and affiliations include, but are not limited to, the eBay Partner Network.
Terms of Service · Privacy Policy · Community Rules
© 2026 Real Autograph Collectors Club